Banda | S.U.M. La Constancia

Banda

Director:

Flauta:

  • Alejandro Ortuño Gelardo (subdirector)
  • Avelina Moreno Ochando
  • Clara Llopis Gómez
  • Laura López García
  • Alba Leal Guerrero
  • Ana Mª Romero Gómez
  • María Canillas Martínez
  • Gema Isabel Miranda García
  • Meritxell Grau Gelardo
  • Alejandra Calvo Berenguer
  • Laura Vázquez López

Oboe:

  • Sandra Escarabajal Ros
  • Laura Pons Ros
  • Belén Latorre Redondo
  • Ariadna Martínez Vicente
  • Lucía García Ballester
  • Elisenda Comesaña Mesa
  • Irene Larrosa Artacho
  • Teresa Miranda García

Clarinete:

  • Águeda Latorre Dueñas
  • Ángela García Gelardo
  • Eva Llopis Gómez
  • Afra Pertusa Llopis
  • Clara Albero Flores
  • Almudena Colón Calvo
  • Beatriz Ruiz Alonso
  • Ismael Grau Rodríguez
  • Andrea Martínez Guerrero
  • Elena Fabra Grau
  • Irene García Oltra
  • Miriam Albero Flores
  • Águeda Asencio Trigueros
  • Clara Sánchez Tomás
  • José Mª Llopis Rocamora
  • Tono Ñíguez Grau

Clarinete Bajo:

  • José María Leal Hernández

Saxofón alto:

  • Emmanuel Vázquez Hurtado
  • Nerea Ramón Gascón
  • Esther Fabra Grau
  • Emma Bravo García
  • Andrea Moreno Flores
  • Carmen Robles Pascual
  • Eduard Ruiz Maño
  • Alejandro Zamora Gumbao
  • Pedro Ruiz Ibáñez

Saxofón tenor:

  • Óscar Guilló Peral
  • María Carrillo Rodríguez
  • Abel Fabra Molera
  • Pablo Gil Martínez
  • Moisés Grau Leal

Saxofón barítono:

Violonchelo:

  • Noelia Manzanera Quiles

Fagot:

  • Daniel Ortuño Gelardo
  • Olga Lorenzo Aguilar
  • Maria Grau Leal
  • Inés Bernabéu Rufete
  • Paula Riera Gumbao

Trompa:

  • Alma Mª García Gil
  • Carmen Victoria Mañogil Gil
  • Andrea Moreno Ochando
  • María Madrid Penalva
  • Harold Ramos López
  • Mariano Velasco Vicente

Trompeta:

  • David Escarabajal Menárguez
  • Eliecer Caro Gómez
  • Manuel Latorre Rocamora
  • Pascual Rocamora Bernabé
  • Andrea Cascales Gomis
  • Paula Cascales Gomis
  • Elías Leal Manzanera
  • Salvador García Gil
  • Tomás Grau Martínez

Trombón:

  • David Llopis Navarro
  • Alberto Aguilar Gelardo
  • Iván Gil Martínez
  • Abel López Rodríguez
  • Enrique Molina Gelardo
  • Vicente Sánchez Tomás
  • Fran Miralles Ferrer

Bombardino:

  • Eduardo Llopis Rocamora
  • Aarón Rocamora Cayuelas
  • Álvaro Ferrández García

Tuba:

  • Daniel Martínez Salcedo
  • Víctor Guerrero Mora
  • Víctor Manuel Aguilera Martínez

Percusión:

  • David Gutiérrez Gómez
  • Cecilia Leal Manzanera
  • Esteban Colón Calvo
  • Manuel Penalva Gelardo
  • Helena Alonso Rodríguez